Grassroots 3 by Suomi OW ry & SEUL ry

Group 1

Contestant Points Wins Losses Draws Round wins Round difference Matches
Ulti Esports 15 5 0 0 5 5 5
The Finnish Vikings 9 3 2 0 3 1 5
KUNINKAAN NYRKKY 9 3 2 0 3 1 5
Tight Little Bone 9 3 2 0 3 1 5
Team Laamapelti 3 1 4 0 1 -3 5
SNova 0 0 5 0 0 -5 5
Group 1 Matches
  • Ulti Esports
    1
    -
    0
    The Finnish Vikings
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 16:00
  • SNova
    0
    -
    1
    Tight Little Bone
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 16:00
  • Team Laamapelti
    0
    -
    1
    KUNINKAAN NYRKKY
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 16:00
  • Ulti Esports
    1
    -
    0
    SNova
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 16:30
  • Team Laamapelti
    0
    -
    1
    The Finnish Vikings
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 16:30
  • KUNINKAAN NYRKKY
    1
    -
    0
    Tight Little Bone
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 16:30
  • Ulti Esports
    1
    -
    0
    Team Laamapelti
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 17:00
  • KUNINKAAN NYRKKY
    1
    -
    0
    SNova
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 17:00
  • Tight Little Bone
    1
    -
    0
    The Finnish Vikings
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 17:00
  • Ulti Esports
    1
    -
    0
    KUNINKAAN NYRKKY
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 17:30
  • Tight Little Bone
    1
    -
    0
    Team Laamapelti
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 17:30
  • The Finnish Vikings
    1
    -
    0
    SNova
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 17:30
  • Ulti Esports
    1
    -
    0
    Tight Little Bone
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 18:00
  • The Finnish Vikings
    1
    -
    0
    KUNINKAAN NYRKKY
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 18:00
  • SNova
    0
    -
    1
    Team Laamapelti
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 18:00

Group 2

Contestant Points Wins Losses Draws Round wins Round difference Matches
ConsoleGamerClub 15 5 0 0 5 5 5
Edellee edellä 12 4 1 0 4 3 5
Hog Potatoes 9 3 2 0 3 1 5
midnight hunters 6 2 3 0 2 -1 5
Munkkikorppikotkat 3 1 4 0 1 -3 5
Huoltoasema 0 0 5 0 0 -5 5
Group 2 Matches
  • Hog Potatoes
    0
    -
    1
    ConsoleGamerClub
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 16:00
  • Huoltoasema
    0
    -
    1
    midnight hunters
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 16:00
  • Edellee edellä
    1
    -
    0
    Munkkikorppikotkat
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 16:00
  • Hog Potatoes
    1
    -
    0
    Huoltoasema
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 16:30
  • Edellee edellä
    0
    -
    1
    ConsoleGamerClub
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 16:30
  • Munkkikorppikotkat
    0
    -
    1
    midnight hunters
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 16:30
  • Hog Potatoes
    0
    -
    1
    Edellee edellä
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 17:00
  • Munkkikorppikotkat
    1
    -
    0
    Huoltoasema
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 17:00
  • midnight hunters
    0
    -
    1
    ConsoleGamerClub
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 17:00
  • Hog Potatoes
    1
    -
    0
    Munkkikorppikotkat
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 17:30
  • midnight hunters
    0
    -
    1
    Edellee edellä
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 17:30
  • ConsoleGamerClub
    1
    -
    0
    Huoltoasema
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 17:30
  • Hog Potatoes
    1
    -
    0
    midnight hunters
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 18:00
  • ConsoleGamerClub
    1
    -
    0
    Munkkikorppikotkat
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 18:00
  • Huoltoasema
    0
    -
    1
    Edellee edellä
    Best of 1
    Starts 25.1.2020 18:00