Grassroots 4 by Suomi OW ry & SEUL ry

Group 1

Contestant Points Wins Losses Draws Round wins Round difference Matches
Ulti Esports 12 4 1 0 4 3 5
Banaaniaivot 9 3 2 0 3 1 5
BlueWhites 9 3 2 0 3 1 5
Hog Potatoes 9 3 2 0 3 1 5
Hämähäkkisukat 6 2 3 0 2 -1 5
Munkkikorppikotkat 0 0 5 0 0 -5 5
Group 1 Matches
  • Ulti Esports
    1
    -
    0
    Banaaniaivot
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 16:00
  • Hog Potatoes
    1
    -
    0
    Hämähäkkisukat
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 16:00
  • BlueWhites
    1
    -
    0
    Munkkikorppikotkat
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 16:00
  • Ulti Esports
    0
    -
    1
    Hog Potatoes
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 16:30
  • BlueWhites
    1
    -
    0
    Banaaniaivot
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 16:30
  • Munkkikorppikotkat
    0
    -
    1
    Hämähäkkisukat
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 16:30
  • Ulti Esports
    1
    -
    0
    BlueWhites
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 17:00
  • Munkkikorppikotkat
    0
    -
    1
    Hog Potatoes
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 17:00
  • Hämähäkkisukat
    0
    -
    1
    Banaaniaivot
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 17:00
  • Ulti Esports
    1
    -
    0
    Munkkikorppikotkat
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 17:30
  • Hämähäkkisukat
    1
    -
    0
    BlueWhites
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 17:30
  • Banaaniaivot
    1
    -
    0
    Hog Potatoes
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 17:30
  • Ulti Esports
    1
    -
    0
    Hämähäkkisukat
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 18:00
  • Banaaniaivot
    1
    -
    0
    Munkkikorppikotkat
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 18:00
  • Hog Potatoes
    0
    -
    1
    BlueWhites
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 18:00

Group 2

Contestant Points Wins Losses Draws Round wins Round difference Matches
Edellee edellä 15 5 0 0 5 5 5
Tight Little Bone 9 3 2 0 3 1 5
SNova 9 3 2 0 3 1 5
The Finnish Vikings 9 3 2 0 3 1 5
Team Laamapelti 3 1 4 0 1 -3 5
Silent Pyjamas 0 0 5 0 0 -5 5
Group 2 Matches
  • The Finnish Vikings
    1
    -
    0
    Tight Little Bone
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 16:00
  • Team Laamapelti
    1
    -
    0
    Silent Pyjamas
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 16:00
  • Edellee edellä
    1
    -
    0
    SNova
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 16:00
  • The Finnish Vikings
    1
    -
    0
    Team Laamapelti
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 16:30
  • Edellee edellä
    1
    -
    0
    Tight Little Bone
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 16:30
  • SNova
    1
    -
    0
    Silent Pyjamas
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 16:30
  • The Finnish Vikings
    0
    -
    1
    Edellee edellä
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 17:00
  • SNova
    1
    -
    0
    Team Laamapelti
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 17:00
  • Silent Pyjamas
    0
    -
    1
    Tight Little Bone
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 17:00
  • The Finnish Vikings
    0
    -
    1
    SNova
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 17:30
  • Silent Pyjamas
    0
    -
    1
    Edellee edellä
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 17:30
  • Tight Little Bone
    1
    -
    0
    Team Laamapelti
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 17:30
  • The Finnish Vikings
    1
    -
    0
    Silent Pyjamas
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 18:00
  • Tight Little Bone
    1
    -
    0
    SNova
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 18:00
  • Team Laamapelti
    0
    -
    1
    Edellee edellä
    Best of 1
    Starts 15.2.2020 18:00